Home About Membership Courses Events Results Forum Gallery Gear Officers Links History Contact
twitter
Who We Are
How To Join
Rules of Play
Where To Play
Tournaments
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

DDGA Scores and Tournament Results

2009 BID #5 Monroe - Saturday June 22...

Division Name Score1 Score2 Total Place
Open Cox, David 64 63 127 1
Krause, Jeremiah 64 66 130 2
Vandemark, Jeff 65 65 130 2
Eyerman, Alex 67 68 135 4
Fouts, Jack 72 66 138 5
Schurgast, Larry 69 69 138 5
Fuhrman, Cyrus 71 69 140 7
Finnegan, John 72 70 142 8
Go, Donovan 69 74 143 9
Miller, Phil 69 76 145 10
Berend, Darrin 77 70 147 11
Dumont, Paul 77 71 148 12
Hollingshead, Dan 73 DNF DNF 13
           
Advanced Wooten, Brandon 68 70 138 1
Harrod, Chad 70 68 138 2
Fair, Sean 73 65 138 2
Vincent, Tony 69 74 143 4
Cox, Steven 73 72 145 5
Ledford, Lynn 77 68 145 5
M, Anthony 74 72 146 7
McGill, Tom 82 66 148 8
Jepson, Eric 74 78 152 9
Madden, Jeff 76 77 153 10
Wisecup, John 78 80 158 11
Hollingshead, Dave 80 DNF DNF 12
Masters Back, Andrew 63 62 125 1
Nash, Bo 66 66 132 2
VonUrban, Sam 72 69 141 3
Coker, Mike 67 74 141 3
Stultz, Ken 69 74 143 5
Mahl, Steve 68 75 143 5
Orlando, Steve 73 73 146 7
Meier, Sean 73 75 148 8
Marlow, David A. 73 78 151 9
Miller, Scott 77 75 152 10
Gambrell, Fishnet Dave 75 77 152 10
Coldiron, Jimmy 86 79 165 12
Miller, Terry 84 85 169 13
           
Advanced Masters Donathon, Ken 72 75 147 1
Copsy, Tim 80 70 150 2
Stephens, Lee 74 77 151 3
Osborn, Billy Ray 73 80 153 4
Pettigrew, Gary 82 74 156 5
Godbey, Ron 81 75 156 5
Lohman, Don 83 76 159 7
Artist, Ken 85 75 160 8
Multhopp, Hans 83 82 165 9
           
Advanced Women Cox, Rebecca 84 76 160 1
Osborn, Dawn 85 84 169 2
Francis, Patty 99 101 200 3
           
Juniors Harras, Justin 106 95 201 1
Miller Jr, Scott 108 111 219 2
           
Novice Davis, Richie 71 68 139 1
Bretland, Tim 72 68 140 2
Thompson, Josh 72 69 141 3
Justice, Lawrence 71 70 141 3
Page, Billy 70 74 144 5
Van, Brandon 74 71 145 6
Maupin, Kelly 72 76 148 7
Paquette, Chris 76 72 148 7
Sechrist, Michael 76 74 150 9
Demonge, Dave 76 75 151 10
Spencer, Shawn 72 79 151 10
Raven, 75 76 151 10
Schulman, Will 76 76 152 13
Neagle, Mike 79 74 153 14
Meier, Matt 77 77 154 15
March, 78 76 154 15
Wendling, Joe 78 77 155 17
Lapina, Robert 78 77 155 17
Gales, Gabe 77 79 156 19
Spencer, Steve 75 82 157 20
Bronner, Rodney 77 81 158 21
Tharp, Steve 77 81 158 21
Farmer, Gordon 81 78 159 23
Airgood, Brian 88 77 165 24
Behymer, Chris 86 79 165 24
Moerman, Nick 81 85 166 26
Gillespie, Andrew 85 82 167 27
Uhlmansiek, Brad 84 83 167 27
Lentz, Zach 84 83 167 27
Kennedy, Tony 85 83 168 30
Farmer, Jeff 91 89 180 31
McCoin, Leon 96 85 181 32
Ramon, Justin 92 91 183 33

**Won in Playoff

Back To Results Main Page

 


z
Bostons
 

Home | About | Membership | Courses | Events | Results | Lessons | Forum | Gallery | Gear | Officers | Links | Contact | History

© 2013 Dayton Disc Golf Association Unless Otherwise Noted
Site by DiscGolfWebDesign.com | Maintained by DDGA Members