Home About Membership Courses Events Results Forum Gallery Gear Officers Links History Contact
twitter
Who We Are
How To Join
Rules of Play
Where To Play
Tournaments
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

DDGA Scores and Tournament Results

2012 BID STANDINGS

OPEN   BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
Scott Burnett 4 26 2 32 26 6
CyrusFuhrman 5 26 1 32 26 6
Ben Singer 12 2 4 18 12 6
Jack Fouts 3 9 8 20 9 9
Ben Hardman 2 8 9 19 9 10
Larry Shurgast 7 26 3 36 26 10
Nick Snyder 5 6 6 17 6 11
Tony Mo Reis 8 5 24 37 24 13
Aaron Richter 8 10 24 44 24 18
Bunker 11 10 24 45 24 21
Tim Vandenburg 1 26 24 51 26 25
Bo Nash 28 3 24 55 28 27
Dave Day 28 3 24 55 28 27
Jim Ferrara 28 6 24 58 28 30
Mike Naegle 28 26 4 58 28 30
Zach Nash 28 26 6 60 28 32
Josh K 10 26 24 60 26 34
Josh Lewellyn 28 12 24 64 28 36
Don Kahut 6 12 8 26 12 14
Rob Revlett 28 26 10 64 28 36
Josh C 13 26 24 63 26 37
Mike Ray 28 26 11 63 28 37
No Show  28 26 24 78 28 50
                   
PRO MASTERS  BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
John Finnegan 1 2 3 2 1
Mike Coker 14 1 15 14 1
Allen Johansen 2 6 8 6 2
Bo Nash 3 2 5 3 2
Maury Reynolds 4 24 28 24 4
Sam VonUrban 14 4 18 14 4
Ken Stultz 14 5 19 14 5
Jimmy 5 6 9 15 9 6
Abner Allpin 14 7 21 14 7
Carl Chiles 14 10 24 14 10
Scott Erke 14 11 25 14 11
No show  14 24 38 24 14
                   
ADVANCED  BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
Jason Boone 1 4 6 11 6 5
Joe Wendling 4 6 2 12 6 6
Lucian Naragon 18 2 6 26 18 8
Kirk Jones 18 8 3 29 18 11
Greg Wilder 18 7 4 29 18 11
Scott Silvis 2 10 26 38 26 12
Rob Revlett 3 11 26 40 26 14
Nick Moerman 8 14 11 33 14 19
Adrian Morales 18 1 26 45 26 19
Mike Kemner 18 30 1 49 30 19
Kyle Q. 18 2 26 46 26 20
Able Gallagher 18 4 26 48 26 22
Adam Ginn 18 30 4 52 30 22
John Liston 18 8 26 52 26 24
Ben Kahut 18 30 9 57 30 27
Jeremy Pennucci 18 30 11 59 30 29
Jeff Harris 4 30 26 60 30 30
Matt Meier 18 12 26 56 26 30
Dino Tzouras 18 30 12 60 30 30
John Wisecup 7 30 26 63 30 33
No Show  18 30 26 74 30 44
                   
ADVANCED MASTERS  BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
DJ Justice 1 8 1 10 8 2
Dave Murray 6 2 2 10 6 4
Adam Hahn 3 3 3 9 3 6
Terry Miller 8 1 7 16 8 8
Scott Miller 5 4 4 13 5 8
March Hutchins 6 5 5 16 6 10
Dan Klingenschmidt 10 7 8 25 10 15
Ken Harbaugh 11 18 9 38 18 20
Steve Orlando 2 18 20 40 20 20
John Cox 4 18 20 42 20 22
David Kovacs 26 18 20 51 26 25
Gil Walton 9 18 20 47 20 27
Chris Goode 12 18 20 50 20 30
No show  26 18 20 64 26 42
                   
INTERMEDIATE  BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
Mick Downing 2 3 2 7 3 4
BJ Burke 2 3 30 35 30 5
Marcus Now 4 2 11 17 11 6
Mike Lacy 5 28 4 37 28 9
Jeff Hoefler 5 6 8 19 8 11
Brad Lerma 7 28 6 41 28 13
Tyler Barchek 18 1 30 49 30 19
Jason Mullins 18 28 1 47 28 19
Ebo 8 12 30 50 30 20
Keith Neal 18 28 2 48 28 20
Tom Grove 18 3 30 51 30 21
Matt Karnes 18 28 4 50 28 22
Nick Coker 18 28 6 52 28 24
Ray Parker 18 7 8 33 18 25
Bob Bryant 18 8 30 56 30 26
Zach Steimetz 18 10 30 58 30 28
Tim Boyd 18 28 10 56 28 28
Rick Cole 18 11 30 59 30 29
Zach Lentz 18 28 12 58 28 30
Chris Goode 18 13 30 61 30 31
Ben Denana 18 28 13 59 28 31
Jake Rogers 18 28 14 60 28 32
No show  18 28 30 76 30 46
RECREATIONAL  BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
Harley Payne 2 1 20 23 20 3
Matt Humston 2 3 8 13 8 5
Marc Schwartz 4 2 20 26 20 6
Jeremy Montgomery 5 18 4 27 18 9
Russell Hokenberry 7 18 4 29 18 11
Dave Harbaugh 6 18 7 31 18 13
Scott Miller Jr 9 6 9 24 9 15
Brandon R 1 18 20 39 20 19
Brian Hendricks 22 18 1 41 22 19
Ryan Callahan 22 18 2 42 22 20
Doug Lowe 22 18 3 43 22 21
Kevin Nash 22 18 4 44 22 22
Luke Miller 22 3 20 45 22 23
Pops 7 18 20 45 20 25
William Payne 22 5 20 47 22 25
Brad Bowser 22 7 20 49 22 27
Chris D 10 18 20 48 20 28
Matt Now 22 8 20 50 22 28
No show  22 18 20 60 22 38
                   
WOMEN  BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
Rachel Wolf 1 3 4 3 1
Candi Neal 6 1 7 6 1
Kendra Newman 2 8 10 8 2
Georgia Stephoupolous 6 2 8 6 2
No Show  6 0 8 14 8 6
                   
JUNIORS  BEL/KET   ART O   ECHO VALLEY  FAIRBORN ENG/CLTN GRMNTWN  ERKE  TOTAL   DROP 1   BEST 5+FINALE
Li'l Bob 1 1 1 3 1 2
Chase Hoblit 2 2 2 6 2 4
No show  6 6 6 12 6 6

 

Back To Results Main Page

 


z
Bostons
 

Home | About | Membership | Courses | Events | Results | Lessons | Forum | Gallery | Gear | Officers | Links | Contact | History

© 2013 Dayton Disc Golf Association Unless Otherwise Noted
Site by DiscGolfWebDesign.com | Maintained by DDGA Members